Kid Mail box.jpg

2020 Donors

We would like to Thank All of our 2020 donors
we would not be here without you

Don & Dorothy Acheson

Agri-Beef

Alliance Title & Escrow

Larry & Karon Amen

American Real Estate & Appraisal

Marvin & Linda Anderson

Zach & Holly Anderson

Ataraxis Accounting

Kim Babcock

Mary Baldwin

Chris  & Becky Barth

Roger & Theresa Basaraba

Larry Baxter

Saundra Bell

Aubrey Biggs (Western Sky Homes)

Dean and Deborah Bingham

Jacob & Gayla Blom

Jared & Tay Brackett

Ila Jean Branum

Mark Breske

Tom & Connie Brezinski

Verlyn Broek & Kathleen Atwell

Olive Smith Browning Trust

Jeanie Brown

Race & Lori Brown

Phil & Linda Brugger

Roger & Rachel Burdick

Ken & Kris Burgemeister

Elizabeth Burleson

Cactus Pete's

Tyler & Stephanie Caine

Jim & Heidi Calhoun

Columbia Electrical Supply of TF

Lana Carlon

Norma Carlon

Sammy Carlon & Friends

Richard & Gina Carney

Max & Charlene Casperson

Max & Pam Chappel

Charmac Trailer

Todd & Jill Chestnut

Mike & Cindy Clancy

Lance & Dee Dee Clow

Charles & Carolyn Coiner

Darrick and Lindsey Cooke

Con Paulos Chevrolet

J. Wayne & Connie Courtney

Kristi Crozier

Reed & Coleen Crozier

Helen Cutler

Elbert & Sue Davis

Glenn & Susie Davis

Fred & Neta Decker

Jerry & Chris Dickard

Gary & Gerrie Dickard

Shane & Melissa Dickard

DL Evans Bank

Joann Dunn

Georgia Durbin

Curtis & Mardo Eaton

James & Violet Eaton

EHM

Fred & Alice Elwood

Episcopal Church of the Ascension

Butch & Denice Fahrenwald

Farmers National Bank

Farver Farms

Regina Fenwick

Gary & Kim Ferguson

First Ascent Fish Farm

First Federal Bank

Lawrence & Tina Flournoy

Gary & Rosemary Fornshell

Brian & Janine Fortuin

Allan & Fran Frost

Carol Frost

Zack & Kelee Funk

Don & Dianna Gaalswyk

John and Janine Gallian

Cammie Garner

Gem State Welders

Giltner Trucking

Tracy Godat

GoodCoin Foundation

Jeff & Paula Gooding

Wilson & Linda Gray

Ron & Janie Griff

Michael & Vickie Guerry

Norma Halderson

Jan Hall

Rick & Lucy Hall

Jim & Susan Hamby

Dorothy Hamilton

Margaret Hamilton Memorial Donors

Ron & Barb Hardy

Jeff & Susan Harris

Chad & Gina Heider

Malone & Kathy Hemmert

Ramiro & Dacia Hernandez

Steve & Michelle Heinz

High Spirits LLC.

Martin & Carol Hoffman

Larry Holland

Bill & Chick Hoover

Naomi Hopkins

Carol Hopwood

Wesley Houston

Miles & Janie Humphrey

Idacorp

Idaho Auction Barn

Idaho Central Credit Union

Idaho Episcopal Foundation

Jim & Sondra Ingalls

Richard & Cindy Jardine

Robert & Arlene Jones

Matt Jones & Martha Tolman

Bob & Janet Keegan

Kathy Kerley

Keveren Foundation Inc.

Kimberly Veterinary Hospital

Drs. Steven & Elizabeth Kohtz

Nancy Koonce

Kevin & Debi KraalKroger

Lamb Weston

Robert & Connie Lancaster

Rodney & Robin Lancaster

Joan Lancaster

Marcia Lanting

Ladd & Jeanne Lappin

Laura Moore Cunningham

                       Foundation

Gary & Ann Ledbetter

Charlie & Melody Lenkner

Phil & Annie Mabry

Lutherans Women’s Missionary League

Lytle Signs LLC.

Magic Mountain Ski Resort

Magic Valley Electric

Magic Valley Rehabilitation Services

Magic Valley Vision

Ron & Candy Manary

Gerald Martens

Mary Kay Martin

Mary Martinat

Mason’s Trophies

Greg & Lori Mayea

Mike & Jan McBride

Norm McGuire

Rodney & Cortney McMillen

Deborah Mehraban

Minnetonka Market & Cafe

Heather Mobarak

Modern Woodmen

Murdock Charitable Trust

Laird Noh

Norco Mobility Services

Northwest Foam Products

Katrinka Oosterling

Gerald & Judy Orthel

Ortho Pro

Pacific Steel

Greg & Mary Lou Panatopoulos

Patient Support Services

Darin & Teresa Parton

Scott & Tari Peiffer

Pleasant Valley Willing Workers

Cody & Marni Porath

Gene Porath

Bob & Mimye Presnell Memorial Donors

Primary Therapy Source

Ted & Peggy Puack

Ruth Rahe

Leon & Virginia Reed

Bill & Susan Rehwalt

Renea Remaley

Sue Remaley

Rob & Karen Rogerson

June Ross

Chris Rynbrand

Sage Cr. Dental

Bill Schatz Memorial Donors

Rich & Cheri Shneider

Paul & Linda Schone

Twig Schutte

Chuck & Julie Schwerman

Les & Carol Shanahan

Laurie Simond & Alan Olmstead

Jim and Esther Simpson

Mikkel Sherry & Laura Dutcher

Joy Short

Peggy Smith

Diane Snodgrass

Curt & Libby Snyder

Carol Sobotka

Jim & Doris Sommer

Paul Sonnen

Jim Sorensen

Jack Stalley

St. Ignatius of Antioch Orthodox                          Christian Church

St. Johns Lutheran Church

Brian & Amy Stevens

Rich & Kathy Stivers

St. Luke's CHI

St Luke's MVRMC

John & Bonnie Steffens

Carl & Cynthia Strausbaugh

Dave & Nancy Swain

Andrew & Terri Swensen

Marilyn Swensen

Buck & Kim Syth

Teresa Tegan

Thrivent Finacial

Dean & JoAnn Tisdale

Trinity Lutheran Church

Twin Falls Co. Farm Bureau                                     Foundation

Twin Falls Health Initiatives Trust

Twin Falls Kiwanis

Mike Tucker

Barbara Urie

George Vandervegt Trust

Vandervegt Dairy

Bob & Susan Vande Water

Frank & Mary Jane Veenstra

Jewel Vieu

Margaret Vincent

Beau & Rachel Ward

Wasatch Trailer Sales Inc.

Deck & Susan Waters

Kirk & Stevia Webb

Wells Fargo Your Cause

Western Waste Services

Westerra Group Inc.

Rick & Sandy White

Diana Whitney

Betsy Wiesmore

Amy Wigstrom

Ronald & Susan Witty

Rodney Wodskow

Janet Wood

Max & Jan Yingst

Elly Young

Russ & Marcia Young

Ranch Patrons Who Donated $1000+ 

We would also like to thank the many businesses and individuals who donated items for our auctions, and those who made purchases at our auctions!  Without you, our events wouldn’t have been nearly as successful! 

* If you were inadvertently omitted from this list we apologize, we are so appreciative of all of our donors*

editIMG_2181fb.jpg
5d4b261737d30b4ced5f0c0c_Copy of IMG_022
 

Make A Tax Deductible Charitable Donation